Afdelingen L.I.B.

Afdelingen van de L.I.B. vzw

Alken 301            
Voorzitter Peter truyers   3570 Alken 0499/766365 peter.vlijtigebestuivers@gmail.com  
Secretaris Roger Vanleeuw   3800 Zepperen 0499 733863 Roger.vanleeuw@telenet.be  
Afgevaardigde 1 Ben Vanvoorden   3570 Alken 0475 849143 Ben.vanvoorden@telenet.be  
Afgevaardigde 2 Peter truyers   3570 Alken      
Lummen 303            
Voorzitter Roger Swinnen Vanwilligenstraat,18 3560 Lummen 013/521600    
Secretaris Mr.Roger Swinnen Meldertsebaan,53 3560 Lummen 013/335464 roger.swinnen01@telenet.be  
Afgevaardigde 1 Mr.Roger Swinnen Meldertsebaan,53 3560 Lummen 013/335464    
Afgevaardigde 2              
Bilzen 304            
Voorzitter Mr. Ghislain Louis Kleistraat,20 3730 Hoeselt 0474/321351 ghislain.louis@telenet.be  
Secretaris Mr.Marcel Biesmans Schaaienbosstraat,16 3740 Bilzen 089/416311 marcel.biesmans@skynet.be  
Afgevaardigde 1 Mr. Ghislain Louis Kleistraat,20 3730 Hoeselt 0474/321351    
Afgevaardigde 2 Mr. Lambert Segers Hoogstraat,38 3730 Hoeselt 089/514700 motheuvel@scarlet.be  
Bocholt 305            
Voorzitter Mr. Jos Versleegers Duikerstraat,12 3960 Bree 089/473755 jos.versleegers@skynet.be  
Secretaris Mathy Wertelaers

 

Leunenstraat 6

 

3950 Bocholt 0475 379473

 

mathywertelaers@outlook.be  
Afgevaardigde 1 Mr. Guido Goijens Stramroyerweg,76 3950 Bocholt 089/461786 guido.goijens@telenet.be  
Afgevaardigde 2 Davy Haex     Peer 0474 547541 davy.haex@hotmail.com  
Diepenbeek 307            
               
Secretaris              
Afgevaardigde 1              
Afgevaardigde 2              
Geistingen 310            
Voorzitter              
Secretaris              
Afgevaardigde 1              
Afgevaardigde 2              
Genk 311            
Voorzitter Mr.Rudi Hansen Weienhout,29 3600 Genk 089/359931    
Secretaris           imkers.genk@gmail.com  
Afgevaardigde 1 Claudio Cavalieri            
Afgevaardigde 2 Jan Mackowiak   3660 Oudsbergen      
Hasselt 313            
Voorzitter Mevr.Diana Elens Schellestraat,14 3511 Stokrooie 011/254639 dianaelens@live.be  
Secretaris Mr.Francis Bammens Dahliastraat,13 3510 Kermt 011/725677 francis.bammens@gmail.com  
Afgevaardigde 1 Mevr.Diana Elens Schellestraat,14 3511 Stokrooie 011/254639 dianaelens@live.be  
Afgevaardigde 2 Mr.Jos Boyen Zavelvennestraat,183 3500 Hasselt 0477/593661 Jos.boyen@telenet.be  
Hechtel 314            
Voorzitter Mr.            
Secretaris Mr.Willy Drees Peerderbaan,68 3940 Hechtel 011/733757 willy.drees@gmail.com  
Afgevaardigde 1 Mr.Willy Drees Peerderbaan,68 3940 Hechtel 011/733757    
Afgevaardigde 2 Mr.Mathieu Roemers Hasseltsebaan,123 3940 Hechtel 011/734383 mathieu@roemers.be  
Kempische Helchteren 316            
Voorzitter              
Secretaris Mr.Georges ¬†Caubergs Joachimstraat,21 3550 Heusden-Zolder 0494/667646 georges.caubergs@telenet.be  
Afgevaardigde 1 Mr.Julien Driesen Eikelbosstraat,161 3530 Helchteren 0485/694989 julien.driesen@telenet.be  
Afgevaardigde 2 Mr. Albert Vandijck Eynderweg,14 3530 Helchteren 0498/082055    
Hamont 317            
Voorzitter Mr.Jaak Hendrikx Merelstraat,24 3930 Hamont-Achel 011/448758 hendrikxjaak@hotmail.com  
Secretaris Mevr.Marie- Louise Vaesen Jaak Ballingsstraat,45 3930 Hamont-Achel 011/448306 marie-louise.vaesen@telenet.be  
Afgevaardigde 1 Mr.Francois Janssen Kabienstraat,4 3900 Bocholt 089/464404 frjanssen@belgacom.net  
Afgevaardigde 2 Mr.Pierre Tijskens Erkstraat,91 3930 Hamont-Achel 011/621875 pierreenjeanne@skynet.be  
Leopoldsburg 318            
Voorzitter Mr.Jos Tormans Kerkhovenweg,59 3970 Leopoldsburg 011/345240    
Secretaris Mr Raymond Vranken Guido Gezellestraat,7 3582 Koersel 011/426845 r.vranken.nijs@gmail.com  
Afgevaardigde 1 Mr Raymond Vranken Guido Gezellestraat,7 3582 Koersel 011/426845    
Afgevaardigde 2 Mr. Jos Tormans Kerkhovenweg,59 3970 Leopoldsburg 011/345240    
Lommel 320            
Voorzitter Mr.Jos Nijs Willem Elsschotstraat,21 3920 Lommel 011/542675 jozef.nijs6@telenet.be  
Secretaris Hugo Tielens       011/542005 hugo.tielens@telenet.be  
Afgevaardigde 1 Mr.Jos Nijs Willem Elsschotstraat,21 3920 Lommel 011/542675    
Afgevaardigde 2 Ton Keunen Jozefkeelhofstraat 14 3920 Lommel 011 611720 tonkeunen@hotmail.com  
Maasmechelen 322            
Voorzitter Mr.Marc Vranken Steenakkerstraat,54 3630 Maasmechelen 089/753758 vranken_jeurissen@skynet.be  
Secretaris Mr.Jos Steyvers Eekhoornlaan,9 3650 Dilsen Stokkem   jos.steyvers@hotmail.com  
Afgevaardigde 1 Mr.Marc Vranken Steenakkerstraat,54 3630 Maasmechelen 089/753758    
Afgevaardigde 2 Mr.Jos Steyvers Eekhoornlaan,9 3650 Dilsen -Stokkem      
Opoeteren 325            
Voorzitter Johan Bocken Emiel Dorlaan 67 3650 Dilsen-Stokkem 0484 691863 johan.bocken@oeterbij.be  
Secretaris Jos Bullen Zijstraat,7 3670 Oudbergen   jos.bullen@oeterbij.be  
Afgevaardigde 1 Mathijs De Vries Laakstraat 6 3650 Dilsen-Stokkem 0498 161960 mathijs.devries@oeterbij.be  
Afgevaardigde 2 Camille Swerts Jonkersweg 14 3680 Maaseik 0476 988872 camille.swerts@oeterbij.be  
               
Oostham 326            
Voorzitter              
Secretaris Mr.Jos Camps Hollestraat,22 3945 Ham 013/668428 jozef.camps@skynet.be  
Afgevaardigde 1 Kar Vandermaesen Terlaak 26 3980 Tessenderlo 013 665744    
Afgevaardigde 2 Mr.Jos Camps Hollestraat,22 3945 Ham 013668428    
Overpelt 328            
Voorzitter Mr.Frans Mertens Ringlaan,183 3900 Overpelt 0472/513693 mertensfrans53@gmail.be  
Secretaris Mr.Paul Van Herck Heesakkerstraat,94 3900 Overpelt 011/646369 paul.van.herck2@telenet.be  
Afgevaardigde 1              
Afgevaardigde 2 Mr.Johan Cardinaels Boonkuilstraat,3 3910 Neerpelt 011/643993 johancardinaels@telenet.be  
Sint-Truiden 329            
Voorzitter Mr.Hubert Swinnen Boutershoven,103 3800 Sint Truiden 011/684614 hubert.swinnen@proximus.be  
Secretaris Mr.Patrick Bosloirs Driesstraat,10 3800 Sint Truiden 0497/576207 patrick.bosloirs@telenet.be  
Afgevaardigde 1 Mr.Sylvain Wouters Grootloonstraat,104 3840 Borgloon 0479/650897 sylvain.wouters@telenet.be  
Afgevaardigde 2 Mr.Jules Vanderschot Houtmarkt,15 3800 Sint Truiden 011/689872 vanderschot_debruijn@hotmail.com  
Tessenderlo 330            
Voorzitter Mr.Philip Duts Waterstraat,42 3980 Tessenderlo 013/666984    
Secretaris Anja Boons Geelsebaan 3980 Tessenderlo      
Afgevaardigde 1 Eric Snoeck Gebergte 1 2450 Meerhout 0476 424008 hjmsnoeck@gmail.com  
Afgevaardigde 2 Mr.Philip Duts Waterstraat,42 3980 Tessenderlo 013/666984 philipduts@telenet.be  
Tongeren 331 www.honingimkers.be            
Voorzitter Jan Van Bogget       0489 519 285

 

jan.vanbogget@honingimkers.be  
Secretaris Cederic Custers       0474 43 83 07 cederic.custers@honingimkers.be  
Afgevaardigde 1 Michiel Neven       0471 38 99 94 michiel.neven@honingimkers.be  
Afgevaardigde 2              
Zonhoven 334            
Voorzitter Mevr.Godelieve Opdebeeck Hulkensweg,9 3520 Zonhoven 011/818966 Viper00@skynet.be  
Secretaris Mr.Lucien Vansweefelt Hasselsebeverzakstraat,56 3520 Zonhoven 011/815647 vansweeveltnouwen@gmail.com  
Afgevaardigde 1 Mr.Jos Gijbels Ekkerput,49 3520 Zonhoven 011/814390    
Afgevaardigde 2              
Lieteberg Zutendaal 335          
Voorzitter Mr. Raymond Lambie Gijzenveldstraat,43 3690 Zutendaal 0476/632941 raymond.lambie@telenet.be
Secretaris Mr. Wim Tollenaers Gijzenveldstraat,22 3690 Zutendaal 089/722677 tollenaerswim@gmail.com
Afgevaardigde 1 Mr. Raymond Lambie Gijzenveldstraat,43 3690 Zutendaal 0476/632941  
Afgevaardigde 2 Mr. Wim Tollenaers Gijzenveldstraat,22 3690 Zutendaal 089/722677